2018 Locarno Platz 8 Liga B Roland Schnyder, Marcel Lehner, Hanspeter Ziegler, Michael Lutiger, Rolf Nünlist, Fritz Freiburghaus
2017 Rheineck Platz 7 Liga B Roland Schnyder, Marcel Lehner, Hanspeter Ziegler, Michael Lutiger, Tim Lindroos, Wolfgang Wicki,
Rolf Nünlist
2016 Matzingen Platz 6 Liga B Roland Schnyder, Marcel Lehner, Rolf Nünlist, Fritz Freiburghaus, Tim Lindroos, Wolfgang Wicki, Edith Elmer,
Fredy Schäppi
2014 Bern Waldau Platz 8 Liga A Markus Boss, Wolfgang Wicki, Roli Schnyder, Peter Weber, Roger Wicki, Marcel Lehner, Hans Peter Ziegler,
Kevin Zutter Betreuer
2013 Wattwil Platz 2 Liga B Markus Boss, Jürgens Sven, Wolgang Wicki, Roli Schnyder, Peter Weber, Roger Wicki,
Marcel Lehner
2012 Chénens Platz 6 Liga B Markus Boss, Roli Schnyder, Kevin Zutter, Roger Wicki, Peter Weber, Wolgang Wicki, Marcel Lehner,
Gery Zuberbühler Betreuer
2011 Bellinzona Platz 5 Liga B Roger Wicki, Roli Schnyder, Peter Weber, Marcel Lehner, Fredy Schäppi,
Kevin Zutter
2010 Wohlen Platz 7 Liga B Markus Fuchs, Roger Wicki, Roli Schnyder, Peter Weber, Marcel Lehner, Wolfgang Wicki,
Hans Peter Ziegler
2009 Dietikon Platz 10 Liga A Markus Boss, Markus Fuchs, Roger Wicki, Roli Schnyder, Peter Weber, Wolfgang Wicki,
Marcel Lehner
2008 Gerlafingen Platz 4 Liga B Roli Schnyder, Marcel Lehner,Markus Fuchs, Hans Peter Ziegler, Peter Weber, Wolfgang Wicki,
Roger Wicki
2007 Bern Waldau Platz 8 Liga B Roli Schnyder, Hans Peter Ziegler,Peter Weber,Marcel Lehner, Markus Fuchs, Wolfgang Wicki,
Thomas Haller
2006 Wetzikon Platz 7 Liga B Markus Boss, Hans Peter Ziegler, Markus Fuchs, Fredi Müller, Peter Weber, Wolfgang Wicki,
Marcel Lehner
2005 Studen Platz 5 Liga B Markus Boss, Reto Tiefenbacher, Markus Fuchs, Peter Weber, Sascha Jost, Wolfgang Wicki,
Marcel Lehner
2004 Locarno Platz 10 Liga A Markus Boss, Reto Tiefenbacher, Markus Fuchs, Peter Weber, Sascha Jost, Wolfgang Wicki,
René Schäppi
2003 Neuhausen Platz 2 Liga B René Schäppi, Sascha Jost, Peter Weber, Reto Tiefenbacher, Markus Boss, Wolfgang Wicki
Markus Fuchs
2002 Matzingen Platz 10 Liga A René Schäppi, Markus Boss, Reto Tiefenbacher, Markus Fuchs, Peter Weber, Wolfgang Wicki,
Heinz Geiger
2001 Yverdon Platz 8 Liga A René Schäppi, Markus Boss, Heinz Geiger, Markus Fuchs, Peter Weber, Wolfgang Wicki,
Marcel Lehner
2000 Dietikon Platz 1 Liga B René Schäppi, Markus Boss, Heinz Geiger, Reto Tiefenbacher, Peter Weber, Wolfgang Wicki,
Marcel Lehner
1999 Neuendorf Platz 3 Liga B René Schäppi, Peter Weber, Heinz Geiger, Markus Boss, Georges Müller, Wolfgang Wicki,
Marcel Lehner
1998 Grenchen Platz 9 Liga A Hans Aebersold, Wolfgang Wicki, Georges Müller, Heinz Geiger, Peter Weber, René Schäppi
(kein Ersatz)
1997 Villmergen Platz 6 Liga A René Schäppi, Wolfgang Wicki, Vitus Spescha, Hans Aebersold, Roland Hubeli, Reto Tiefenbacher, Heinz Geiger
1996 Amriswil Platz 4 Liga A Hans Aebersold, René Schäppi, Roland Hubeli, Heinz Geiger, Wolfgang Wicki, Georges Müller,
Peter Weber
1995 Bellinzona Platz 1 Liga B Hans Aebersold, Roland Hubeli, Peter Weber, Heinz Geiger, Wolfgang Wicki, Georges Müller,
Fredy Schäppi
1994 Cham Platz 2 Liga B Andreas Holliger, Peter Weber, Heinz Geiger, Roland Hubeli, Wolfgang Wicki, Georges Müller,
Hans Peter Ziegler
1993 Rheineck Platz 8 Liga A Rene Schäppi, Roland Hubeli, Peter Weber, Hans Peter Ziegler, Georges Müller, Wolfgang Wicki
Andreas Holliger
1992 Amriswil Platz 1 Liga B Hans Aebersold, Wolfgang Wicki, René Schäppi, Roland Hubeli, Georges Müller, Heinz Geiger,
Andreas Holliger